ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΩΝ
16/01/2019 - 19/01/2019
Παλαιά
Διαθέσιμα
Κλεισμένα
Κρατήσεις μου
Αγώνες κατάταξης
 
Τετάρτη, 16/01/2019 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
inlight Court (members only)      
Καλαϊτζάκης
Ψαρρός
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Άμμερ
(1)
               
Καλαϊτζάκης
Λυμπερακης
(1)
Καλαϊτζάκης
Κυρμιζάκης
(1)
 
Σοφουλάκη
Μαυρομάτης
   
  8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 2 (grass)
Σαμαράκης
Μαντάς
(1)
Σαμαράκης
Μαραυγάκη
(4)
                       
Κουδουμά
Χαρκιανάκης
(7)
Κουδουμά
Τσιριγωτάκη
(6)
Κουδουμά
Γιαννούλης
(8)
Κουδουμά
Μαματζάκης
(3)
Κουδουμά
Μιχελαράκης
(4)
Κουδουμά
Κυριακάκη
(4)
Βαχαρίδης
Αρχαβλη
(4)
   
Court 3 (grass)  
Σκορδούλη
Αδαμοπούλου
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Κρασανακη
(2)
                         
Σαμαράκης
Περισυνάκης
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Ρασούλης
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Επισκέπτης
(1)
Σαμαράκης
Γιανναδακης
(3)
Μπομπονη
Δασκαλάκης
(3)
Σαμιωτάκης
Μιλαθιανάκη
(1)
   
Court 4 (grass)    
Βαχαρίδης
Σασλής
(3)
   
Βαχαρίδης
Φιλιππάκης
(4)
                   
Βαχαρίδης
Παπαδογιάννης
(5)
Μπομπονη
Μαρκάκη
(8)
Σκορδούλη
Κουγιουμουτζής
(3)
Μπομπονη
Λυπάκης
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Σμαργιανάκης
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Λαυρενίδης
(4)
   
Court 5 (grass)                                
Μπομπονη
Αλεξανδράκη
(7)
Μπομπονη
Σκουμπάκης
(8)
Βαχαρίδης
Μαστρακούλη
(6)
Μπομπονη
Στειακάκη
(1)
Σκορδούλη
Κατσουλάκη
(3)
Βαχαρίδης
Πειρασμάκη
(2)
       
Court 6 (hard)    
Καρατζόγλου
Γιαννούλης
(1)
                   
Καρατζόγλου
Ζαχαράκη
(5)
Καρατζόγλου
Ζαχαράκη
(5)
Καρατζόγλου
Τζορμπατζάκης
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Γεωργόπουλος
(3)
Καρατζόγλου
Μαρή
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Τσατσαλίδου
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Παπαδαντωνάκης
(2)
   
Court 7 (hard)                            
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Μιχαηλίδης
(7)
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαλεωνίδας
(8)
Παπαδόπουλος
Παναγιωτίδη
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Καρανδινάκη
(4)
Παπαδόπουλος
Καραμανώλακη
(2)
Παπαδόπουλος
Κουνάλη
(4)
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδοβασιλακης
(3)
 
Court 8 (hard)                            
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(2)
   
Σαμιωτάκης
Μουτσοπούλου
(2)
Σαμιωτάκης
Ζαχαράκη
(3)
Σαμιωτάκης
Μπερδιάκη
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Καλογιαννάκη
(2)
Σαμιωτάκης
Ερέζογλου
(2)
       
Court 9 (grass - Σβούρα)                                                                
Πέμπτη, 17/01/2019 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
inlight Court (members only)          
Καλαϊτζάκης
Τοπούζας
(1)
           
Καλαϊτζάκης
Καρας
(1)
Καλαϊτζάκης
Σκορδαλάκης
(1)
Καλαϊτζάκης
Κυρμιζάκης
(1)
 
Κουτουλάκης
Σκορδαλάκης
Λάμπρου
Καφφετζάκης
 
  8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 2 (grass)
Μπομπονη
Μαντάς
(1)
Κουδουμά
Μπιτζαράκη
(4)
Μακρακης
Αποστολάκης
                 
Κουδουμά
Μοσχόπουλος
(5)
Κουδουμά
Αδαμάκη
(6)
Κουδουμά
Μπροκαλάκη
(3)
Κουδουμά
Καλλιτσουνάκη
(4)
Κουδουμά
Τρουλάκης
(4)
Κουδουμά
Αλεξάκη
(4)
       
Court 3 (grass)    
Σαμαράκης
Καρά
(3)
Σαμαράκης
Πολεμαρχάκη
(1)
Σαμαράκης
Κουδουμά
(7)
                   
Σαμαράκης
Βαρδαβας
(2)
Σαμαράκης
Χατζιδάκης
(2)
Σαμαράκης
Δελιμάνη
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Γεωργόπουλος
(3)
Σαμαράκης
Μπουτσάκης
(4)
Βαχαρίδης
Λαδουκάκη
(3)
   
Court 4 (grass)
Σκορδούλη
Σουμάνη
(2)
Σκορδούλη
Ξαγοράρης
(3)
                   
Σκορδούλη
Ζαχαράκη
(1)
Βαχαρίδης
Απλαδά
(6)
Σκορδούλη
Καλογιαννάκης
(6)
Σκορδούλη
Ξυλούρη
(4)
Μπομπονη
Βιδακης
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Τρουλλινός
(4)
Μπομπονη
Δασκαλάκης
(3)
Σκορδούλη
Σταυρακάκης
(2)
   
Court 5 (grass)                                    
Μπομπονη
Παπασηφάκης
(7)
Μπομπονη
Κασσωτάκης
(7)
Σκορδούλη
Τσακίτη
(2)
Μπομπονη
Ανωγειανάκη
(2)
Σκορδούλη
Μαυράκη
(4)
       
Court 6 (hard)    
Καρατζόγλου
Καλογιαννάκης
(3)
               
Καρατζόγλου
Πάντου
(1)
Καρατζόγλου
Ζαχαράκη
(5)
Καρατζόγλου
Χριστοδουλάκης
(3)
Καρατζόγλου
Παρασύρης
(6)
Καρατζόγλου
Ζερβάκης
(3)
Καρατζόγλου
Βισκαδουράκης
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Σφακιανάκης
(2)
       
Court 7 (hard)    
Καλαϊτζάκης
Αποστολάκης
(1)
                   
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(3)
   
Παπαδόπουλος
Μιχελουδακης
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Ζερβάκης
(4)
Παπαδόπουλος
Ροδουσάκη
(5)
Παπαδόπουλος
Μουρτζάκης
(4)
Παπαδόπουλος
Σιδεράκης
(2)
Παπαδόπουλος
Σιγανός
(1)
 
Court 8 (hard)    
Βαχαρίδης
Δακτύλα
(2)
                   
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(2)
   
Σαμιωτάκης
Γενετζάκης
(2)
Σαμιωτάκης
Χρονάκη
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Διαλυνάς
(2)
Σαμιωτάκης
Τσομπανάκης
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Γυπαράκη
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Λαυρεντακης
(3)
   
Court 9 (grass - Σβούρα)                                                                
Παρασκευή, 18/01/2019 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
inlight Court (members only)  
Καλαϊτζάκης
Παγκαλάκης
(1)
     
Καλαϊτζάκης
Άμμερ
(1)
           
Ταχατάκης
Βαχαρίδης
(1)
Καλαϊτζάκης
Δαμιανάκης
(1)
Καλαϊτζάκης
Χρονάκης
(1)
       
  8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 2 (grass)
Σαμαράκης
Μαντάς
(1)
Σαμαράκης
Πατελαρου
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Αλεξανδράκης
(1)
                   
Κουδουμά
Χαρκιανάκης
(7)
Κουδουμά
Σπανάκη
(7)
Κουδουμά
Γιαννούλης
(7)
Κουδουμά
Κοκολάκη
(4)
Κουδουμά
Μιχελαράκης
(4)
Κουδουμά
Ζαχαράκης
(3)
       
Court 3 (grass)    
Σκορδούλη
Αδαμοπούλου
(4)
                   
Σαμαράκης
Τσουμάνη
(3)
Σαμαράκης
Ελ Μποργκίνη
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Γιαννακάκη
(2)
Σαμαράκης
Αθανασιάδου
(4)
Σαμαράκης
Παλάσκας
(4)
Μπομπονη
Χρυσάκης
(1)
       
Court 4 (grass)    
Μπομπονη
Μπιτζαράκη
(4)
                       
Σκορδούλη
Τσακίτη
(3)
Σκορδούλη
Ελ Μποργκίνι
(5)
Σκορδούλη
Στρατάκης
(3)
Σκορδούλη
Άρμπιρος
(4)
Μπομπονη
Φακουρέλης
(1)
Σκορδούλη
Πιτσουλάκης
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Κατσουλάκη
(4)
   
Court 5 (grass)                                
Μπομπονη
Μαστρακούλη
(8)
Μπομπονη
Σκουμπάκης
(7)
Μπομπονη
Δρακοπούλου
(6)
Μπομπονη
Τζανάκη
(4)
Σκορδούλη
Κουνάλη
(3)
           
Court 6 (hard)        
Βαχαρίδης
Φιλιππάκης
(4)
         
Καρατζόγλου
Μαρκάκη
(1)
 
Καρατζόγλου
Ζαχαράκη
(5)
Καρατζόγλου
Χριστοδουλάκης
(5)
Καρατζόγλου
Κουτουλάκη
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Κουφάκης
(3)
Καρατζόγλου
Βλασσόπουλος
(4)
Καρατζόγλου
Ατσαλάκη
(3)
       
Court 7 (hard)      
Καλαϊτζάκης
Μακρακης
(1)
                 
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Θεοδοσάκη
(8)
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαλεωνίδας
(8)
Παπαδόπουλος
Γεωργακοπούλου
(2)
Παπαδόπουλος
Ανυφαντακης
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Χαραλαμπίδης
(4)
   
Παπαδόπουλος
Σκουλικάρη
(2)
 
Court 8 (hard)  
Σαμιωτάκης
Πικράκη
(1)
                     
Καρατζόγλου
Κατσαρός
(2)
   
Σαμιωτάκης
Φωτεινοπούλου
(3)
Σαμιωτάκης
Μπιτζαράκη
(3)
Σαμιωτάκης
Διαματαρούλας
(3)
Σαμιωτάκης
Καρανδινάκη
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Παντερής
(2)
       
Court 9 (grass - Σβούρα)                                                                
Σάββατο, 19/01/2019 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
inlight Court (members only)                                        
Δαμιανάκης
Χανιωτάκης
     
  8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Court 2 (grass)
Σαμαράκης
Μαντάς
(1)
Κουδουμά
Γαζανός
(6)
Κουδουμά
Σπανάκη
(7)
Κουδουμά
Μπατζιόλας
(2)
Court 3 (grass)
Σαμιωτάκης
Δημοσθένους
(1)
Σαμιωτάκης
Κτενιαδάκη
(4)
Σαμιωτάκης
Γυπαράκη
(1)
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδόπουλος
Παπαδόπουλος
Court 4 (grass)
Σκορδούλη
Βαβαλής
(4)
Μπομπονη
Λυμπεράκη
(8)
Μπομπονη
Δρακοπούλου
(2)
Μπομπονη
Σαρρής
(2)
Βαχαρίδης
Πειρασμάκη
(4)
Βαχαρίδης
Βεγετάκη
(2)
Βαχαρίδης
Φραγκιαδάκης
(2)
Court 5 (grass)
Σκορδούλη
Πετράκη
(5)
Σκορδούλη
Φραγκιαδάκης
(6)
Σκορδούλη
Γιαπιτσόγλου
(3)
Court 6 (hard)
Βαχαρίδης
Κατσαράκης
(8)
Βαχαρίδης
Μαρούντας
(4)
Βαχαρίδης
Βασιλάκης
(3)
Καρατζόγλου
Πάντου
(1)
Court 7 (hard)
Παπαδόπουλος
Χριστοδουλάκης
(1)
Παπαδόπουλος
Τοπούζα
(1)
Παπαδόπουλος
Βαρδαλαχακη
(3)
Παπαδόπουλος
Επισκέπτης
Court 8 (hard)
Court 9 (grass - Σβούρα)